Nevezési lista

Nevezési lista

A nevezési listában a már elfogadott nevezések szerepelnek, nem automatikusan kerülnek be a felsorolásba.

ELITE Férfi DH

001 Baranek Rastislav Kellys Factory Team Povazska Bystrica - SK
002 Bognár Balázs István FRO Racing Budapest
003 Ferenczi Marcell DVTK-Freeriderz Ajka
004 Galavits Tamás Focus Team Hungary Sopron
005 Giebiszer André LiMiT Racing Team Dörgicse
006 Glokker Zoltán Olivér PSN Zrt. Pécs
007 Gyüker Szilveszter PSN Zrt. Komló
008 Jelenszky Bálint Top Cycles Pécs
009 Kántor Miklós 2GP LiMiT Team Budapest
010 Keresztes Péter LiMiT Racing Team Bicske
011 Kina Ivo Mountain Racing Team Nána - SK
012 Lenthár Gábor FRO Racing Budapest
013 Magyar Gergő DVTK-Freeriderz Budapest
014 Magyar Zoltán DVTK-Freeriderz Budapest
015 Marcina Peter Cube-CMS Puchov - SK
016 Muszula Balázs LiMiT Racing Team Sóskút
017 Palla Gergő DVTK-Freeriderz Salgótarján
018 Palotai Gábor FRO Racing Budapest
019 Szijjártó József Hypno Team Racing Budapest
020 Tóth Ádám Mátrai Betyárok Kerékpáros Se Mezőkövesd
021 Veres Gusztáv Bendegúz FRO Racing Biatorbágy
022 Vitai Krisztián 2GP LiMiT Team Bicske
023 Zacsik Ádám Tibor DVTK-Freeriderz Bocskaikert
024 Zámbó Dávid FRO Racing Tatabánya
025 Zügn Olivér Focus Team Hungary Sopron

Junior DH

001 Antal Dániel Femat-ZKSE Zalaegerszeg
002 Apró Tóbiás DVTK-Freeriderz Miskolc
003 Cseh Martin Mátrai Betyárok Kerékpáros SE Visonta
004 Cserjési Patrik DVTK-Freeriderz Miskolc
005 Fábry Kamil Kellys Factory Team Nitrica - SK
006 Felhős Vazul Hypno Team Racing Budapest
007 Füzesi Zoltán Mátyás LiMiT Racing Team Szentendre
008 Füzesi Máté Dániel LiMiT Racing Team Szentendre
009 Galavits Gergő Mátyás Pécsi Junior Bringa Akadémia Fertőd
010 Lengyel Ábel DVTK Vámospércs
011 Lubinszki Ádám Mátrai Betyárok Kerékpáros SE Miskolc
012 Miehle Máté Hypno Team Racing Budaörs
013 Moldvai András Mátrai Betyárok Kerékpáros SE Debrecen
014 Nyikos Balázs Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE Szekszárd
015 Schüszterl Ákos FRO Racing Budapest
016 Szabó Boldizsár Hypno Team Racing Budapest
017 Szász András Bálint LiMiT Racing Team Budapest
018 Török Richárd Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE Tolna
019 Vavro Norbert All Partners Racing Nemsova -SK

Női DH

001 Benkovich Anna FRO Racing Balatonalmádi
002 László Hajnalka Hypno Team Racing Budapest
003 Megyaszai Lilla FRO Racing Cegléd
004 Seffer Judit Meditech SK Hejőkeresztúr
005 Tóth-Almási Borbála Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa Hidegkút
006 Trócsányi Laura VKE-Nelson Pepperl + Fuchs Team Veszprem
007 Vincze Erzsébet 2GP LiMiT Team Gyula

Masters DH

001 Cser Máté FRO Racing Leogang
002 Deli Győző 2GP LiMiT Team Budapest
003 Gál Lukács FRO Racing Budakeszi
004 Gönczi Gábor FRO Racing Budapest
005 Halász László Mátrai Betyárok Kerékpáros SE Budapest
006 Kollár Balázs FRO Racing Székesfehérvár
007 Kovács-Gombos Ádám FRO Racing Budapest
008 Nagy Dániel DVTK-Freeriderz Debrecen
009 Papp Norbert PSN Zrt. Pécs
010 Sebestyén Krisztián FRO Racing Csömör
011 Somoghy Tamás FRO Racing Vác
012 Wiesenganger Michal Kellys Factory Team Piestany - SK

Open DH

001 Akkir Benedek Szentgotthárd
002 Albert Alex Herend
003 Albert Kornél Herend
004 Antal Márk Budapest
005 Apró Botond DVTK-Freeriderz Erding - DE
006 Apró Zsolt Erding - DE
007 Augusztin Ákos FRO Racing Herend
008 Bakai Péter Bakonybetyárz Veszprém
009 Baksa Nándor Szentendre
010 Balázs Péter Budapest
011 Balla Zoltán Budapest
012 Balogh Gergő Kassák KSE Miskolc
013 Bara Balázs Veszprém
014 Bari Szabolcs Zoltán Pomáz
015 Begov Péter Lőrinci
016 Bencze Richárd Pécs
017 Berkó Donát Miskolc
018 Bertalan Roland Szombathely
019 Bertók Dániel Nyírbátor
020 Boronyák Péter Femat-ZKSE Zalaegerszeg
021 Budai Armand Pécs
022 Csicsai Ádám Tata
023 Csorba Miklós Budapest
024 Csortos László Csabrendek
025 Csörge István Bárna
026 Cziczeri László Gyula
027 Darvas Kázmér Koppány Budapest
028 Dávid Zsófi Eszter Budapest
029 Dezse Ákos Budapest
030 Dobi Sándor Budapest
031 Dobos Richárd Kecskemét
032 Eperjessy Ervin Budapest
033 Erdősi Milán Kőszeg
034 Faludi András Göd
035 Fejes Máté Balatonfüred
036 Fekete Zoltán Székesfehérvár
037 Fekete Mátyás Femat-ZKSE Zalaegerszeg
038 Ferencz Zsombor Pécs
039 Fogas Gyula Budapest
040 Fórián Albert Debrecen
041 Frivalszky Róbert Hypno Team Racing Ajka
042 Gábor Károly Galgaheviz
043 Gálfi Dominik Kecskemét
044 Gergely Viktor Gyomaendrőd
045 Gréczi Bálint Crossingwaves Team Sopron
046 Gulyás Bálint Keszü
047 György Péter Budapest
048 Gyurkó Dániel Kaposvár
049 Gyurkó Gábor Péter Alpin School Team Érd
050 Gyurkó Gergely István Alpin School Team Érd
051 Hajzer István Debrecen
052 Heiszler Norbert Budapest
053 Hernádi Tamás Bakonybetyárz Veszprém
054 Hódi Gergő Kecskemét
055 Hoffmann Máté Pécs
056 Horváth Zoltán Pomáz
057 Horváth Ferenc Hijackers Crew Budapest
058 Horváth Marcell Pápa
059 Hosszú Barnabás Somogyvár
060 Idaházi Márk Kőszeg
061 Ipolyi Ernő Cegléd
062 Jancsó Gergő Crossingwaves Team Sopron
063 Jármai Róbert Crazy Action Team, Aintcare Racing Budapest
064 Jecs Gábor Budapest
065 Juhász Ádám Budapest
066 Kállai Roland Vitnyéd
067 Kapeller Félix Halimba
068 Kardos István FRO Racing Herend
069 Károlyi Marcell Gencsapáti
070 Kauda Ákos Győrújfalu
071 Kereszty Dániel Győr
072 Kiss Bálint Budapest
073 Kois Róbert Hypno Team Racing Vrbovka - SK
074 Kopasz Milán Budapest
075 Kovács László Budapest
076 Krasznai Tamas Biatorbágy
077 Kriston Barnabás Pécs
078 Krizsák János Budapest
079 Kupfer Zoltán Tarján
080 Laborc Dániel FRO Racing Budapest
081 Liszkai Máté Ács
082 Madarász Domonkos Péter Budapest
083 Magasi József László Nagyvázsony
084 Major Tibor Sárkeszi
085 Malomsoky Márton Szentendre
086 Marton Norbert Marosvásárhely - RO
087 Márton Roland Balástya
088 Matza Iván Budapest
089 Máyer Máté Somogyvár
090 Megyimorecz Gábor Pécs
091 Merk Bálint Kaposvár
092 Mészáros Alex Győr
093 Mészégető Bence Femat-ZKSE Zalaegerszeg
094 Molnár Dániel Femat-ZKSE Zalaegerszeg
095 Molnár Mátyás Budapest
096 Mórocz Krisztián Budapest
097 Mosonyi Balázs Rábahídvég
098 Mucsi Balázs Budapest
099 Nagy Lajos Göd
100 Nagy Barnabás Göd
101 Nagy Martin Keszthely
102 Nagy Márton Kazincbarcika
103 Nagy Dominik Debrecen
104 Nagy József Debrecen
105 Nagy Dávid Krisztián Kaposvar
106 Nagy Benedek Nocomment Riders Pilisszentkereszt
107 Nagy Zsombor Budapest
108 Németh Sàndor Pásztó
109 Németh Gergely Pásztó
110 Németh Krisztián Pécs
111 Németh Ádám Bicske
112 Németh József Tatabánya
113 Nochta Bálint Hypno Team Racing Bakonycsernye
114 Oláh Bence Miskolc
115 Olárnyik László FRO Racing Budapest
116 Orosz Bence Debrecen
117 Ortner Márk Székesfehérvár
118 Pandur Bálint Várpalota
119 Pap Lukács Eger
120 Papp Gábor Székesfehérvár
121 Péntek Dominik Komló
122 Pethő Áron Hypno Team Racing Veszprem
123 Putnoki Mihály Norbert Várpalota
124 Rácz Nándor Peckham BMX UK Debrecen
125 Rádi Bence Győr
126 Regényi Levente Pécs
127 Roben Rómeó Pomáz
128 Ruchti Péter Székesfehérvár
129 Sárkány Bence Miskolc
130 Schaller Viktor PSN Zrt. Pécs
131 Sher Eliyahn Dunakeszi
132 Somlai László Pécs
133 Sós Beni Hypno Team Racing Döbrönte
134 Stefánka Zoltán FRO Racing Budapest
135 Szabados Lajos Ajka
136 Szabó Benjamin Femat-ZKSE Zalaegerszeg
137 Szabó Tamás Győr
138 Szabó László Budapest
139 Szakmáry Ádám FRO Racing Budapest
140 Szalkai Dániel Budapest
141 Szántó Levente Sopron
142 Szerző Péter FRO Racing Törökbálint
143 Sziebert Balázs Komló
144 Sziklai Richárd Pécs
145 Sziklavári István Miskolc
146 Szlávik Ákos Tát
147 Szontágh Dominik Érd
148 Szopori Ádám Szombathely
149 Szőllősi Gábor Nyíregyháza
150 Takács Gábor Hypno Team Racing Vasvár
151 Tanács Levente Kecskemét
152 Tóth Dávid Baja
153 Tóth Zoltán Érd
154 Tóth Erik Mátrai Betyárok Kerékpáros SE Petőfibanya
155 Tóth Bence Csákvár
156 Turi Martin Úrhida
157 Vágó Máté Miskolc
158 Vajda Árpád Budapest
159 Vanczák Róbert Kazincbarcika
160 Varga Zsolt KKE AC Nick
161 Varga Bálint Veszprém
162 Várszegi Roland Hypno Team Racing Nagyesztergár
163 Vékony Tibor Budapest
164 Vér Szabolcs Hypno Team Racing Ajka
165 Vígh-Kiss Gábor Lőrinc 2000 SE Budapest
166 Völgyi Krisztián Femat-ZKSE Zalaegerszeg
167 Völgyi Péter Várpalota
168 Young Róbert Budapest
169 Ziemer Tamás Isaszeg
170 Zömbik Ádám FRO Racing Győr
171 Zügn Kristóf Sopron

Merev DH

001 Bánovics Barna Győr
002 Bódis Pál Vác
003 Flanek Bertalan Páty
004 Kósa Ábel Pécs
005 Lakatos Tibor Budapest
006 Lehotzky Márk Kaposvár
007 Molnár Gergely Budapest
008 Straub Dániel Budapest
009 Tarjányi György Budapest
010 Veres Gáspár Biatorbágy

Team Parallel Slalom

3.6 001 Magyar Gergő Budapest
3.6 002 Magyar Zoltán Budapest
7HillCrew 003 Péntek Dominik Komló
7HillCrew 004 Gyüker Szilveszter Komló
A Jobbik Freeriderzesek 005 Ferenczi Marcell Ajka
Alpin School Team 006 Gyurkó Gábor Péter Érd
Alpin School Team 007 Gyurkó Gergely István Érd
B.O.F. 008 Lakatos Tibor Budapest
B.O.F. 009 Mag Krisztián Budapest
Big Bacon Borjú 010 Szabó Boldizsár Budapest
Big Bacon Borjú 011 Bognár Balázs István Budapest
Brodáz 012 Apró Botond Erding - DE
Brodáz 013 Apró Tóbiás Miskolc
BroTeam 014 Vajda Árpád Budapest
BroTeam 015 Tóth Dávid Baja
Budai Ficsúrok 016 Krizsák János Budapest
Budai Ficsúrok 017 Debreceni Oszkár Budakeszi
Crossingwaves Black 018 Gréczi Bálint Sopron
Crossingwaves Black 019 Galavits Tamás Sopron
Crossingwawes White 020 Zügn Olivér Sopron
Csipet Csapat 021 Füzesi Zoltán Mátyás Szentendre
Csipet Csapat 022 Füzesi Máté Dániel Szentendre
Fóka Móka 023 Bertalan Roland Szombathely
Fóka Móka 024 Károlyi Marcell Gencsapáti
FRZ Gyors 025 Nagy Dániel Debrecen
HJ! 026 Horváth Ferenc Budapest
HJ! 027 Lenthár Gábor Budapest
Kockáztass 028 Dezse Ákos Budapest
Kockáztass 029 Straub Dániel Budapest
Kúp Team 030 Cserjési Patrik Miskolc
Kúp Team 031 Szász András Bálint Budapest
Lager Team 032 Mészégető Bence Zalaegerszeg
Lager Team 033 Boronyák Péter Zalaegerszeg
Night Riders 034 Flanek Bertalan Páty
Night Riders 035 Tarjányi György Budapest
Probiketrip 036 Heiszler Norbert Budapest
Probiketrip 037 Sher Eliyahn Dunakeszi
Rozsdások 038 Mórocz Krisztián Budapest
Rozsdások 039 Gábor Károly Galgaheviz
Sördögök 040 Antal Dániel Zalaegerszeg
Sördögök 041 Fekete Mátyás Zalaegerszeg
Straight Outta Pinnyéd 042 Szabó Tamás Győr
Straight Outta Pinnyéd 043 Bánovics Barna Győr
Tarr Tomi Fun Club 044 Papp Norbert Pécs
Tarr Tomi Fun Club 045 Glokker Zoltán Olivér Pécs
TSALÁDÉ 046 Veres Gusztáv Bendegúz Biatorbágy
TSALÁDÉ 047 Veres Gáspár Biatorbágy